Welcome to our Privacy Policy

It is Arabic Calligraphy Generator's policy to respect your privacy regarding any information we may collect while operating our website. This Privacy Policy applies to https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com (hereinafter, "us", "we", or "https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com"). We respect your privacy and are committed to protecting personally identifiable information you may provide us through the Website. We have adopted this privacy policy ("Privacy Policy") to explain what information may be collected on our Website, how we use this information, and under what circumstances we may disclose the information to third parties. This Privacy Policy applies only to information we collect through the Website and does not apply to our collection of information from other sources.

This Privacy Policy, together with the Terms and conditions posted on our Website, set forth the general rules and policies governing your use of our Website. Depending on your activities when visiting our Website, you may be required to agree to additional terms and conditions.

Website Visitors

Like most website operators, Arabic Calligraphy Generator collects non-personally-identifying information of the sort that web browsers and servers typically make available, such as the browser type, language preference, referring site, and the date and time of each visitor request. Arabic Calligraphy Generator's purpose in collecting non-personally identifying information is to better understand how Arabic Calligraphy Generator's visitors use its website. From time to time, Arabic Calligraphy Generator may release non-personally-identifying information in the aggregate, e.g., by publishing a report on trends in the usage of its website.

Arabic Calligraphy Generator also collects potentially personally-identifying information like Internet Protocol (IP) addresses for logged in users and for users leaving comments on https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com blog posts. Arabic Calligraphy Generator only discloses logged in user and commenter IP addresses under the same circumstances that it uses and discloses personally-identifying information as described below.

Gathering of Personally-Identifying Information

Certain visitors to Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites choose to interact with Arabic Calligraphy Generator in ways that require Arabic Calligraphy Generator to gather personally-identifying information. The amount and type of information that Arabic Calligraphy Generator gathers depends on the nature of the interaction. For example, we ask visitors who sign up for a blog at https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com to provide a username and email address.

Advertisements

Ads appearing on our website may be delivered to users by advertising partners, who may set cookies. These cookies allow the ad server to recognize your computer each time they send you an online advertisement to compile information about you or others who use your computer. This information allows ad networks to, among other things, deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of most interest to you. This Privacy Policy covers the use of cookies by Arabic Calligraphy Generator and does not cover the use of cookies by any advertisers.

Links To External Sites

Our Service may contain links to external sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party's site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy and terms and conditions of every site you visit.

We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites, products or services.

Aggregated Statistics

Arabic Calligraphy Generator may collect statistics about the behavior of visitors to its website. Arabic Calligraphy Generator may display this information publicly or provide it to others. However, Arabic Calligraphy Generator does not disclose your personally-identifying information.

Cookies

To enrich and perfect your online experience, Arabic Calligraphy Generator uses "Cookies", similar technologies and services provided by others to display personalized content, appropriate advertising and store your preferences on your computer.

A cookie is a string of information that a website stores on a visitor's computer, and that the visitor's browser provides to the website each time the visitor returns. Arabic Calligraphy Generator uses cookies to help Arabic Calligraphy Generator identify and track visitors, their usage of https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com, and their website access preferences. Arabic Calligraphy Generator visitors who do not wish to have cookies placed on their computers should set their browsers to refuse cookies before using Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites, with the drawback that certain features of Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites may not function properly without the aid of cookies.

By continuing to navigate our website without changing your cookie settings, you hereby acknowledge and agree to Arabic Calligraphy Generator's use of cookies.

Privacy Policy Changes

Although most changes are likely to be minor, Arabic Calligraphy Generator may change its Privacy Policy from time to time, and in Arabic Calligraphy Generator's sole discretion. Arabic Calligraphy Generator encourages visitors to frequently check this page for any changes to its Privacy Policy. Your continued use of this site after any change in this Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of such change.

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us:

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

arabiccalligraphygenerator.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Threedium
Terminus Software Inc.
Adlane LTD
Venatus Media Limited
plista GmbH
Fusio by S4M
BILENDI SA
TripleLift, Inc.
Weborama
Notify
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ONEcount
Readpeak Oy
Digital East GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Bring! Labs AG
Konodrac S.L.
ID5 Technology Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Impactify
Digiseg ApS
Audienzz AG
Collective Europe Ltd.
PROXISTORE
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Opinary GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AudienceRun corp
Brand Advance Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
The Reach Group GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Goodeed
ADSTOURS SAS
AdView
Roq.ad Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Adventure Media
Sift Media, Inc
Smartology Limited
travel audience GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Localsensor B.V.
IQM CORPORATION
UniCredit S.p.A.
Quantcast International Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Fandom, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
adQuery
MediaMath, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
iPROM
Imonomy
Resono B.V.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
AdTheorent, Inc
twiago GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Powerspace
Kairion GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Zoomd Ltd.
On Device Research Limited
Samba TV Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Adhese
Axiom Media Connect
iProspect GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Welect GmbH
AerServ LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Seenthis AB
Kwanko
Monet Engine Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Bombora Inc.
mainADV Srl
Content Ignite
ADSOCY
Aptivio Inc
Epsilon
A.Mob
InMobi Pte Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
lead alliance GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Widespace AB
Permutive Limited
Samsung Ads
Magnite, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MyTraffic
Cookie Market LTD
Rapid Performance GmbH
NEXD
BRICKS
advanced store GmbH
Bidstack Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
Allegro.pl
1plusX AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Passendo Aps
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Persona.ly
Flexoffers.com, LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
video intelligence AG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Browsi
Dailymotion SA
diva-e products
AdQuiver Media SL
Zeta Global
ADRENALEAD
Dianomi PLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Axonix LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AdMaxim Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Duration Media, LLC.
AirGrid LTD
BritePool Inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Madington
Adnuntius AS
Sportradar AG
AuDigent
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
YouGov
Triple13 Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Mobkoi Ltd
Digital Squad
Baidu USA
Zemanta, Inc.
Keymantics
SINGLESPOT SAS
ADWAYS SAS
Acxiom
OneFootball GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TabMo SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
Jampp LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
Natexo Spain
Adpone SL
Disqus
Criteo SA
YOC AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Between Exchange
FeedAd GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The Ozone Project Limited
Online Solution
Blue Billywig BV
TargetVideo GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Jivox Corporation
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Radio Net Media Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Vibrant Media Limited
Teads
IPONWEB GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
BidBerry SRL
YieldLift LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADUX
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
remerge GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Pressboard Media Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
GfK SE
Mars Media Group
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Upwave Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
VGI CTV, Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Golden Bees
Kochava Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AdSpirit GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Media16 ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
VECTAURY
Cuebiq
Reignn Platform Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
OneTag Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Optomaton UG
Bigabid Media ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
giosg.com Oy
LoopMe Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Timehop, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Mediascore mbH
NEURAL.ONE
Blis Media Limited
Bucksense Inc
Evorra Ltd
BeOp
WhatRocks Inc.
Impact+
ADman Interactive SLU
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
NeuStar, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
adality GmbH
agof studies
Adform
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Improve Digital
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AddApptr GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Good-Loop Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Converge-Digital
Comcast International France SAS
MNTN
Sojern, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
zillian sa
Neodata Group srl
Consumable, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Dynata LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
SITU8ED SA
Adxperience SAS
JS Web Production
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Jellyfish France
Comscore B.V.
Blue
Amazon Advertising
adWMG
adsquare GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Moloco, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
GeoProve
Yieldlab AG
Automattic Ads
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Wagawin GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Dataseat Ltd
Truvid Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Adloox SA
LiveRamp, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Addrelevance
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Fifty Technology Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Knorex
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Mediakeys Platform
Livewrapped AB
Amnet GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Solocal
DeepIntent, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SunMedia
Adsolutions BV
Inspired Mobile Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Realytics
vitrado GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Adikteev
NextRoll, Inc.
Wizaly
Eulerian Technologies
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Sublime
Seeding Alliance GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Confiant Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Gamned
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
Click Tech Limited
Prebid.org
Smadex SL
Permodo GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
eBay Inc
MEDIAMETRIE
Sizmek by Amazon
MiQ
Alliance Gravity Data Media
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
HUMAN
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
glomex GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Solution coupons
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Mobsuccess
BusinessClick
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Experian Limited
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ViewPay
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
AntVoice
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Smart Traffik
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Advisible AB
Next Millennium Media INC
Unruly Group LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Kiosked Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Ziff Davis LLC
Arcspire Limited
WebAds B.V
Audience Network
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adsonica
Mars Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Insticator, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Better Banners A/S
Publica LLC
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Somplo Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Avocet Systems Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Adtube AS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
digidip GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
TV SQUARED LIMITED
optimise-it GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Apester Ltd
Aniview LTD
: Tappx
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
BLIINK SAS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
emetriq GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Next Media SRL
Mediaforce LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Index Exchange, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Sonobi, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
numberly
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Mobfox US LLC
Commanders Act
Adnami Aps
Sovrn Holdings Inc
uppr GmbH
Converto AG
Sharethrough, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
One Tech Group GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Playhill Limited
zeotap GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Arkeero
Protected Media LTD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
appTV Ltd.
Smaato, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Fido S.r.l
Pulse Innovations Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
adbility media GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Adludio Ltd.
INFOnline GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Kayzen
INNITY
Cint AB
Kubient Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
QuantumCast digital GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
RevJet
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BCOVERY SAS
Aarki, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
Roku Advertising Services
Bannerflow AB
Innovid Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Google Advertising Products
Yandex
EMX Digital LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Realeyes OU
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
OpenWeb LTD
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Appier PTE Ltd
Webgains GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Kairos Fire
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Caroda s.r.o.
Exit Bee Limited
Ermes
Mobile Professionals BV
ad6media
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Nielsen International SA
Nexx360
Celtra, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Piano Software Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Skaze
DistroScale, Inc.
Nubo LTD
BidTheatre AB
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
audio content & control GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Scene Stealer Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Videobyte Inc
PRECISO SRL
Gamesight Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Azerion Holding B.V.
MGID Inc.
Exactag GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Arpeely Ltd.
adhood.com
InsurAds Technologies SA.
GP One GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Amobee Inc.
33Across
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
DynAdmic
Beachfront Media LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brid Video DOO
belboon GmbH
Justpremium BV
M32 Connect Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
SpotX, Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Italiaonline S.p.A.
MindTake Research GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ogury Ltd.
Mindlytix SAS
Habu
Viznet
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Spotible
NEORY GmbH
RTB House S.A.
McCann Discipline LTD
TAPTAP Digital SL
OnAudience Ltd
Query Click Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Adkernel LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Beaconspark Ltd
Ensighten
Avantis Video Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
MISSENA
Silverbullet Data Services Group
jsdelivr.com
Doceree UK Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Media Square
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Liveintent Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
1Agency
Octaive Ltd.
Skoiy
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Spotad
Sirdata
Gemius SA
Yieldlove GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Kargo Global Inc.
Norstat AS
Adverticum cPlc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
IVO Media Ltd
AWIN AG
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Maximus Live LLC
Smile Wanted Group
SelectMedia International LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
RevX
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Strossle International AB
N Technologies Inc.
Adssets AB
Deutsche Post AG
LeadsRx, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Teemo SA
smartclip Europe GmbH
Fyber
Meetrics GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Blingby LLC
One Planet Only
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Brave People Ltd.
Smart Adserver
digitalAudience
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ARKHEUS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ShareThis, Inc
SoundCast
Pure Local Media GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Stream Eye OOD
ADventori SAS
PIXIMEDIA SAS
adnanny.com SLU
Traffective GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Signal Digital Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Audiencerate LTD
Clipr
Frameplay Corporation
Delta Projects AB
adrule mobile GmbH
Placense Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ETARGET SE
Cluep LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
AAX LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
TX Group AG
MobileFuse LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
PubWise, LLLP
Velocity Made Good LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
DoubleVerify Inc.​
StackAdapt
SheMedia, LLC
OpenX
Noster Finance S.L.
GeoEdge
BSmartData GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/arabiccalligraphygenerator.com/annualRequestSummary regarding arabiccalligraphygenerator.com