Welcome to our Privacy Policy

It is Arabic Calligraphy Generator's policy to respect your privacy regarding any information we may collect while operating our website. This Privacy Policy applies to https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com (hereinafter, "us", "we", or "https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com"). We respect your privacy and are committed to protecting personally identifiable information you may provide us through the Website. We have adopted this privacy policy ("Privacy Policy") to explain what information may be collected on our Website, how we use this information, and under what circumstances we may disclose the information to third parties. This Privacy Policy applies only to information we collect through the Website and does not apply to our collection of information from other sources.

This Privacy Policy, together with the Terms and conditions posted on our Website, set forth the general rules and policies governing your use of our Website. Depending on your activities when visiting our Website, you may be required to agree to additional terms and conditions.

Website Visitors

Like most website operators, Arabic Calligraphy Generator collects non-personally-identifying information of the sort that web browsers and servers typically make available, such as the browser type, language preference, referring site, and the date and time of each visitor request. Arabic Calligraphy Generator's purpose in collecting non-personally identifying information is to better understand how Arabic Calligraphy Generator's visitors use its website. From time to time, Arabic Calligraphy Generator may release non-personally-identifying information in the aggregate, e.g., by publishing a report on trends in the usage of its website.

Arabic Calligraphy Generator also collects potentially personally-identifying information like Internet Protocol (IP) addresses for logged in users and for users leaving comments on https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com blog posts. Arabic Calligraphy Generator only discloses logged in user and commenter IP addresses under the same circumstances that it uses and discloses personally-identifying information as described below.

Gathering of Personally-Identifying Information

Certain visitors to Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites choose to interact with Arabic Calligraphy Generator in ways that require Arabic Calligraphy Generator to gather personally-identifying information. The amount and type of information that Arabic Calligraphy Generator gathers depends on the nature of the interaction. For example, we ask visitors who sign up for a blog at https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com to provide a username and email address.

Advertisements

Ads appearing on our website may be delivered to users by advertising partners, who may set cookies. These cookies allow the ad server to recognize your computer each time they send you an online advertisement to compile information about you or others who use your computer. This information allows ad networks to, among other things, deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of most interest to you. This Privacy Policy covers the use of cookies by Arabic Calligraphy Generator and does not cover the use of cookies by any advertisers.

Links To External Sites

Our Service may contain links to external sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party's site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy and terms and conditions of every site you visit.

We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites, products or services.

Aggregated Statistics

Arabic Calligraphy Generator may collect statistics about the behavior of visitors to its website. Arabic Calligraphy Generator may display this information publicly or provide it to others. However, Arabic Calligraphy Generator does not disclose your personally-identifying information.

Cookies

To enrich and perfect your online experience, Arabic Calligraphy Generator uses "Cookies", similar technologies and services provided by others to display personalized content, appropriate advertising and store your preferences on your computer.

A cookie is a string of information that a website stores on a visitor's computer, and that the visitor's browser provides to the website each time the visitor returns. Arabic Calligraphy Generator uses cookies to help Arabic Calligraphy Generator identify and track visitors, their usage of https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com, and their website access preferences. Arabic Calligraphy Generator visitors who do not wish to have cookies placed on their computers should set their browsers to refuse cookies before using Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites, with the drawback that certain features of Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites may not function properly without the aid of cookies.

By continuing to navigate our website without changing your cookie settings, you hereby acknowledge and agree to Arabic Calligraphy Generator's use of cookies.

Privacy Policy Changes

Although most changes are likely to be minor, Arabic Calligraphy Generator may change its Privacy Policy from time to time, and in Arabic Calligraphy Generator's sole discretion. Arabic Calligraphy Generator encourages visitors to frequently check this page for any changes to its Privacy Policy. Your continued use of this site after any change in this Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of such change.

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us:

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

arabiccalligraphygenerator.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Amnet GmbH
remerge GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Arkeero
ADFI MEDIA SL
Global Media Group Services Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AirGrid LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
Adikteev
BEINTOO SPA
VGI CTV, Inc
Piano Software Inc
Videobyte Inc
Goldbach Group AG
Publica LLC
TF1 PUBLICITE
Bannerflow AB
WebAds B.V
Unruly Group LLC
adbility media GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Fusio by S4M
Bombora Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Blue
AAX LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
Epom Ltd.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
SheMedia, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
SoundCast
MindTake Research GmbH
Sublime
TargetVideo GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Samsung Ads
Nano Interactive GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Kayzen
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Somplo Ltd
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Traffective GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Zeta Global
Next Media SRL
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SpearAd GmbH
Mars Inc.
Criteo SA
YOC AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ACTV8, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Kameleoon SAS
GroupM UK Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
adQuery
Rezonence Limited
Converge-Digital
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Ogury Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
KUPONA GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GumGum, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Samba TV UK Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Arrivalist Co
Crowdy News Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AWIN AG
M32 Connect Inc
Automattic Ads
Nielsen International SA
Placense Ltd
ADMAX
ADman Interactive SLU
emetriq GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Media Square
Knorex
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
33Across
Dynata LLC
Showheroes SE
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Opinary GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Adloox SA
Hashtag Labs Inc.
On Device Research Limited
AerServ LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
Innovid Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Netpoint Media GmbH
video intelligence AG
PRECISO SRL
Alphalyr SAS
Apester Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Amobee Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Playwire LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
Neodata Group srl
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adsolutions BV
Acxiom
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Offerista Group GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Gamesight Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Admixer EU GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Prebid.org
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Dataseat Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Appier PTE Ltd
Kubient Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Velocity Made Good LLC
OnProspects Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Amazon Advertising
Emerse Sverige AB
Ziff Davis LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Teavaro
Sportradar AG
Mediavine, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
crossvertise GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
INNITY
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Cluep LLC
Adnuntius AS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
uppr GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Smartclip Hispania SL
GeistM Technologies LTD
Unblockia SL
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Meetrics GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Gamned
Magnite, Inc.
Allegro.pl
adWMG
Quantcast
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
IPONWEB GmbH
A.Mob
Arcspire Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Natexo Spain
Better Ads GmbH
Epsilon
Mindlytix SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Ermes
GeoProve Limited
ETARGET SE
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Golden Bees
Comcast International France SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
agof studies
PIXIMEDIA
Octaive Ltd.
Microsoft Advertising
Mobfox US LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Threedium
Teemo SA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Browsi
NoBid, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Baidu USA
Sharethrough, Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Playrcart Limited
ID Ward Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Disqus
vitrado GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Strossle International AB
SmartyAds Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADSOCY
Xandr, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SunMedia
Quality Media Network GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
admetrics GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Justpremium BV
netzeffekt GmbH
Digital East GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Fyber
Zoomd Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
ARKHEUS
HUMAN
Brave People Ltd.
Delta Projects AB
Smartology Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Pexi B.V.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
GfK SE
iProspect GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Teads
Beaconspark Ltd
Adnami Aps
ADWAYS SAS
Adsonica
INVIDI technologies AB
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Solocal
AdColony, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SITU8ED SA
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Adssets AB
Footballco Media Limited
Bring! Labs AG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Triapodi Ltd.
iPROM
Livewrapped AB
GP One GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
152 Media LLC
Blis Global Limited
Njuice AB
digidip GmbH
Audienzz AG
IVO Media Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ID5 Technology Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Salestring ApS
Caroda s.r.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Hubvisor
Platform161 B.V.
EASYmedia GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
twiago GmbH
Adhese
Good-Loop Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Habu
GlobalWebIndex
Kochava Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
HUAWEI Ads
The Ozone Project Limited
adality GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
NEURAL.ONE
Dentsu Italia SpA
Realeyes OU
ADRENALEAD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
glomex GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Jaduda GmbH
Hyper LLC
Nexx360
TripleLift, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
DNA-I.COM
VLYBY Digital GmbH
BusinessClick
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
IQM CORPORATION
Jivox Corporation
One Tech Group GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BeOp
Pulse Innovations Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
YouGov
FeedAd GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Kiosked Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Cavai AS & UK
Jellyfish France
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Radio Net Media Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Dailymotion SA
Impact+
Revcontent, LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
AdView
Adlane LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Cuebiq
Project Agora Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Wizaly
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
StackAdapt
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adludio Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
advanced store GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
Nubo LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
AddApptr GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
adnanny.com SLU
Skoiy
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
Clipr
Vidstart LTD
Stream Eye OOD
HyperTV Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Experian Limited
Adform
Digital Squad
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
MNTN
Adpone SL
diva-e products
Tangoo S.R.L.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TAPTAP Digital SL
Triple13 Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Brand Advance Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
JS Web Production
Seeding Alliance GmbH
MyTraffic
Notify
RDandX Group DMCC
The Procter & Gamble Company
UberMedia, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Evorra Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Tapjoy, Inc.
ad6media
Effiliation / Effinity
Bucksense Inc
SPEAKOL DMCC
ViewPay
The MediaGrid Inc.
AntVoice
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AuDigent
The Reach Group GmbH
Aniview LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Kairos Fire
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Aarki, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Keymantics
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Audience Solutions S.A.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Madington
Mobkoi Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MGID Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Adomik
LiveRamp
EXADS
SINGLESPOT SAS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Between Exchange
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
RevX
Seedtag Advertising S.L
eBay Inc
BRICKS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
OpenX
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
: Tappx
Roq.ad Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ad Alliance GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
YieldLift LLC
FRVR Limited
plista GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Relevant Digital Oy
Dentsu London Limited
TabMo SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
Playhill Limited
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Sirdata
Gemius SA
Permodo GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Eskimi
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
OneTag Limited
INVIBES GROUP
SelectMedia International LTD
Query Click Limited
ONEcount
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Sonobi, Inc
Konodrac S.L.
Axiom Media Connect
Bigabid Media ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
BidMachine Inc.
MiQ
optimise-it GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Avocet Systems Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Synkd Ltd.
The Kantar Group Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Bidmatic Inc
Webgains GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
WhatRocks Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Adxperience SAS
Imonomy
Dable Inc.
NEORY GmbH
1plusX AG
TOPBOX Inc.
RevJet
AudienceRun corp
mainADV Srl
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Blingby LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Realytics
UniCredit S.p.A.
Smart Adserver
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
PubWise, LLLP
InMobi Pte Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Kwanko
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Duration Media, LLC.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Liveintent Inc.
Passendo Aps
digitalAudience
Fiducia DLT Limited
Improve Digital
BidBerry SRL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Online Solution
CIBLECLIC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Viznet
SpotX, Inc
Moloco, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Smart Traffik
Kairion GmbH
The Trade Desk
Yieldlab AG
TV Scientific Inc
PML Innovative Media
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
DistroScale, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Commanders Act
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Objective Partners BV
Frameplay Corporation
ADventori SAS
Hybrid Theory
United Internet Media GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Readpeak Oy
Adventure Media
Adkernel LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ingenious Technologies AG
Snigel Web Services Limited
Ein Rad AB
Lupon Media
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Near Pte Ltd
NEXD
Skaze
Resono B.V.
GeoEdge
Blue Media Services LTDA
Ezoic Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
TMT Digital Inc
Covatic Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
OpenWeb LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Better Banners A/S
Pure Local Media GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Reignn Platform Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
TX Group AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
RTB House S.A.
Betgenius Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Comscore B.V.
Exactag GmbH
adhood.com
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Brid Video DOO
The ADEX GmbH
VECTAURY
Kargo Global Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Insticator, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
giosg.com Oy
travel audience GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bababam
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Eulerian Technologies
AdDefend GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Audience Network
Opti Digital SAS
ARMIS SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Powerspace
zillian sa
Converto AG
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Publicis Media GmbH
Octave IP Limited
BILENDI SA
Arpeely Ltd.
Solution coupons
PubMatic, Inc.
GADSME
REMAILME
AudienceProject Aps
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Content Ignite
BritePool Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Weborama
LifeStreet Corporation
Jampp LTD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
AdsWizz Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Maximus Live LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Nativery Srl
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Protected Media LTD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Mobsuccess
Norstat AS
Factor Eleven GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
BLIINK SAS
Truvid Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Fandom, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
PROXISTORE
Advisible AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
Media16 ltd
DynAdmic
Market Resource Partners LLC
zeotap GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
belboon GmbH
Widespace AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Semasio GmbH
Cint AB
Welect GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Internet BillBoard a.s.
MISSENA
Novatiq limited
Bidstack Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Luna Media Group LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Venatus Media Limited
Impactify
INFOnline GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mars Media Group
Ensighten
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/arabiccalligraphygenerator.com/annualRequestSummary regarding arabiccalligraphygenerator.com