Welcome to our Privacy Policy

It is Arabic Calligraphy Generator's policy to respect your privacy regarding any information we may collect while operating our website. This Privacy Policy applies to https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com (hereinafter, "us", "we", or "https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com"). We respect your privacy and are committed to protecting personally identifiable information you may provide us through the Website. We have adopted this privacy policy ("Privacy Policy") to explain what information may be collected on our Website, how we use this information, and under what circumstances we may disclose the information to third parties. This Privacy Policy applies only to information we collect through the Website and does not apply to our collection of information from other sources.

This Privacy Policy, together with the Terms and conditions posted on our Website, set forth the general rules and policies governing your use of our Website. Depending on your activities when visiting our Website, you may be required to agree to additional terms and conditions.

Website Visitors

Like most website operators, Arabic Calligraphy Generator collects non-personally-identifying information of the sort that web browsers and servers typically make available, such as the browser type, language preference, referring site, and the date and time of each visitor request. Arabic Calligraphy Generator's purpose in collecting non-personally identifying information is to better understand how Arabic Calligraphy Generator's visitors use its website. From time to time, Arabic Calligraphy Generator may release non-personally-identifying information in the aggregate, e.g., by publishing a report on trends in the usage of its website.

Arabic Calligraphy Generator also collects potentially personally-identifying information like Internet Protocol (IP) addresses for logged in users and for users leaving comments on https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com blog posts. Arabic Calligraphy Generator only discloses logged in user and commenter IP addresses under the same circumstances that it uses and discloses personally-identifying information as described below.

Gathering of Personally-Identifying Information

Certain visitors to Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites choose to interact with Arabic Calligraphy Generator in ways that require Arabic Calligraphy Generator to gather personally-identifying information. The amount and type of information that Arabic Calligraphy Generator gathers depends on the nature of the interaction. For example, we ask visitors who sign up for a blog at https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com to provide a username and email address.

Advertisements

Ads appearing on our website may be delivered to users by advertising partners, who may set cookies. These cookies allow the ad server to recognize your computer each time they send you an online advertisement to compile information about you or others who use your computer. This information allows ad networks to, among other things, deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of most interest to you. This Privacy Policy covers the use of cookies by Arabic Calligraphy Generator and does not cover the use of cookies by any advertisers.

Links To External Sites

Our Service may contain links to external sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party's site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy and terms and conditions of every site you visit.

We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites, products or services.

Aggregated Statistics

Arabic Calligraphy Generator may collect statistics about the behavior of visitors to its website. Arabic Calligraphy Generator may display this information publicly or provide it to others. However, Arabic Calligraphy Generator does not disclose your personally-identifying information.

Cookies

To enrich and perfect your online experience, Arabic Calligraphy Generator uses "Cookies", similar technologies and services provided by others to display personalized content, appropriate advertising and store your preferences on your computer.

A cookie is a string of information that a website stores on a visitor's computer, and that the visitor's browser provides to the website each time the visitor returns. Arabic Calligraphy Generator uses cookies to help Arabic Calligraphy Generator identify and track visitors, their usage of https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com, and their website access preferences. Arabic Calligraphy Generator visitors who do not wish to have cookies placed on their computers should set their browsers to refuse cookies before using Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites, with the drawback that certain features of Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites may not function properly without the aid of cookies.

By continuing to navigate our website without changing your cookie settings, you hereby acknowledge and agree to Arabic Calligraphy Generator's use of cookies.

Privacy Policy Changes

Although most changes are likely to be minor, Arabic Calligraphy Generator may change its Privacy Policy from time to time, and in Arabic Calligraphy Generator's sole discretion. Arabic Calligraphy Generator encourages visitors to frequently check this page for any changes to its Privacy Policy. Your continued use of this site after any change in this Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of such change.

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us:

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

arabiccalligraphygenerator.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adventure Media
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Bababam
Vibrant Media Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Ve Global UK Limited
XChange by SFBX®
OnProspects Ltd
Hyper LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AudienceProject Aps
ViewPay
Taboola Europe Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Videobyte Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
PROXISTORE
Between Exchange
InMobi Pte Ltd
BILENDI SA
NEORY GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Habu
1plusX AG
Radio Net Media Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ARMIS SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AdsWizz Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Bigabid Media ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Improve Digital
Readpeak Oy
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Hivestack Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Epsilon
Reveal Mobile Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
RevJet
TMT Digital Inc
Widespace AB
42 Ads GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Mars Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
zillian sa
Amazon Advertising
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
152 Media LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Acxiom
Beaconspark Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Beachfront Media LLC
HUAWEI Ads
Threedium
Offerista Group GmbH
RevX
audio content & control GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Hearts and Science München GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Golden Bees
Onfocus (Adagio)
Content Ignite
adbility media GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
ACTV8, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Optomaton UG
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adikteev
Octave IP Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
BidBerry SRL
StackAdapt
Weborama
Contact Impact GmbH
Adssets AB
dataXtrade GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Gemius SA
Pixalate, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Advisible AB
Italiaonline S.p.A.
adality GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Norstat AS
Hurra Communications GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Skimbit Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Aarki, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
BritePool Inc
Disqus
B2B Media Group GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Pexi B.V.
Kochava Inc.
GP One GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
netzeffekt GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
M32 Connect Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Teemo SA
Neodata Group srl
Project Agora Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Impact Tech Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ADUX
Arrivalist Co
Adtriba GmbH
Experian Limited
adQuery
Media16 ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Jampp LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AudienceRun corp
SpringServe, LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
digitalAudience
plista GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Skaze
Adloox SA
GeoEdge
Wunderkind Corporation
Fusio by S4M
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SelectMedia International LTD
EMX Digital LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Comcast International France SAS
CAKE Software, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ADYOULIKE SA
Browsi
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Bombora Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
MediaMath, Inc.
Smartology Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Doceree UK Limited
Adludio Ltd.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Pure Local Media GmbH
PML Innovative Media
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Wagawin GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Frameplay Corporation
mainADV Srl
Adhese
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AdView
Seven Technologies S.L.
Synkd Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Better Banners A/S
Adsolutions BV
BidMachine Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Magnite CTV, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Unruly Group LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
Showheroes SE
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
MISSENA
AdSpirit GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
belboon GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Extreme Reach, Inc
DNA-I.COM
Vidazoo Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Bannernow, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Appier PTE Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
ADRENALEAD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Bucksense Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Revcontent, LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
SpotX, Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Mobsuccess
MyTraffic
Media Square
NEURAL.ONE
Adlane LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
Exactag GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Viznet
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
SmartyAds Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
RTB House S.A.
The Reach Group GmbH
Fido S.r.l
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
BeOp
Velocity Made Good LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
YOC AG
Samba TV UK Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Traffective GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
PubMatic, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Nubo LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Roku Advertising Services
DIGITEKA Technologies
adhood.com
Natexo Spain
Avocet Systems Limited
Passendo Aps
emetriq GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
BeeswaxIO Corporation
BSmartData GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
McCann Discipline LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
MindTake Research GmbH
Amobee Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Placense Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Noster Finance S.L.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adkernel LLC
Bannerflow AB
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
admetrics GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Ketchup Adv Spa
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Demandbase, Inc.
SoundCast
Semasio GmbH
remerge GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
umlaut communication gmbh
Smaato, Inc.
Adform
Arkeero
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADman Interactive SLU
1000mercis (Numberly)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Brave People Ltd.
AWIN AG
zeotap GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Somplo Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Clipr
Fiducia DLT Limited
ONEcount
Better Ads GmbH
Ermes
OneTag Limited
TabMo SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Terminus Software Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Playhill Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Permodo GmbH
Adnuntius AS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Aptivio Inc
NEXD
NoBid, Inc.
Commanders Act
Adnami Aps
Opti Digital SAS
Quantcast International Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Discover-Tech ltd
YieldLift LLC
Brid Video DOO
Nexx360
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Publica LLC
Njuice AB
INNITY
Adsonica
Spoods GmbH
Allegro.pl
Eskimi
Stream Eye OOD
MGID Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hubvisor
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Aniview LTD
Skoiy
Airnow Media Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Solution coupons
Livewrapped AB
Justpremium BV
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Truvid Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
adWMG
ETARGET SE
Ziff Davis LLC
iProspect GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
A.Mob
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
GADSME
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Betgenius Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Vidstart LTD
Teroa S.A.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Kiosked Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adtelligent Inc.
Opinary GmbH
AuDigent
Ad Alliance GmbH
diva-e products
Alphalyr SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Jellyfish France
Sublime
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Yieldlab AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AdColony, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
TX Group AG
Parrable, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Resono B.V.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Digital Squad
Kargo Global Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Nativo, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
iPROM
BLIINK SAS
Axiom Media Connect
mediarithmics SAS
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Delta Projects AB
Strossle International AB
video intelligence AG
KUPONA GmbH
Next Media SRL
Kairos Fire
Kwanko
Realytics
Fifty Technology Limited
twiago GmbH
Keymantics
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Underdog Media LLC
Samsung Ads
Index Exchange, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Gamned
ad6media
Adverticum cPlc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
FRVR Limited
Impactify
Upwave Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Persona.ly
ID5 Technology Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Kairion GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Gamesight Inc
Permutive Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
DynAdmic
Sirdata
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Netpoint Media GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
OpenX
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Dentsu Italia SpA
IQM CORPORATION
BCOVERY SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Notify
Effiliation / Effinity
One Tech Group GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Ensighten
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Teavaro
Evorra Ltd
ADMAX
SITU8ED SA
SINGLESPOT SAS
Digital East GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
VECTAURY
Automattic Ads
Smart Traffik
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Blis Media Limited
Audience Network
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
REMAILME
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AdDefend GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
INVIBES GROUP
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
MNTN
HyperTV Inc.
AAX LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Exit Bee Limited
Nielsen International SA
Mediavine, Inc.
Madington
Admixer EU GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Unacast Inc.
AntVoice
Apester Ltd
One Planet Only
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Footballco Media Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adomik
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Seenthis AB
WhatRocks Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
BidTheatre AB
Knorex
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adpone SL
Click Tech Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Cuebiq
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Snigel Web Services Limited
AerServ LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
EXADS
Dynata LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
The MediaGrid Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
BusinessClick
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Webgains GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Imonomy
giosg.com Oy
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Blue
Dianomi PLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
Cluep LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Solocal
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Monet Engine Inc
MEDIAMETRIE
Converto AG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
33Across
Near Pte Ltd
Comscore B.V.
vitrado GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AdQuiver Media SL
Wizaly
Unblockia SL
The Trade Desk
Avantis Video Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Sportradar AG
Audiencerate LTD
Fandom, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Powerspace
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adverty AB (publ)
Mobkoi Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Salestring ApS
Novatiq limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Query Click Limited
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ARKHEUS
Sift Media, Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
OnAudience Ltd
Innovid Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Audienzz AG
OneFootball GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
uppr GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Teads
TAPTAP Digital SL
Xandr, Inc.
Criteo SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
HUMAN
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Zemanta, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Fyber
glomex GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ADventori SAS
Meetrics GmbH
Zeta Global
WebAds B.V
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Emerse Sverige AB
Ein Rad AB
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
digidip GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
C WIRE AG
Relevant Digital Oy
YouGov
Publicis Media GmbH
Kayzen
Maximus Live LLC
: Tappx
Playrcart Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
On Device Research Limited
JS Web Production
Baidu USA
GfK SE
Zoomd Ltd.
ID Ward Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ADSOCY
Ezoic Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
travel audience GmbH
agof studies
crossvertise GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
LeadsRx, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
dpa-infocom GmbH
Converge-Digital
Realeyes OU
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Gamoshi Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Konodrac S.L.
Cookie Market LTD
lead alliance GmbH
SunMedia
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AirGrid LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Cint AB
Adxperience SAS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
adrule mobile GmbH
MiQ
Publisher First, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Online Solution
Carbon (AI) Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
eBay Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Impact+
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Localsensor B.V.
Kubient Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Bidstack Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Smart Adserver
Moloco, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/arabiccalligraphygenerator.com/annualRequestSummary regarding arabiccalligraphygenerator.com