Welcome to our Privacy Policy

It is Arabic Calligraphy Generator's policy to respect your privacy regarding any information we may collect while operating our website. This Privacy Policy applies to https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com (hereinafter, "us", "we", or "https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com"). We respect your privacy and are committed to protecting personally identifiable information you may provide us through the Website. We have adopted this privacy policy ("Privacy Policy") to explain what information may be collected on our Website, how we use this information, and under what circumstances we may disclose the information to third parties. This Privacy Policy applies only to information we collect through the Website and does not apply to our collection of information from other sources.

This Privacy Policy, together with the Terms and conditions posted on our Website, set forth the general rules and policies governing your use of our Website. Depending on your activities when visiting our Website, you may be required to agree to additional terms and conditions.

Website Visitors

Like most website operators, Arabic Calligraphy Generator collects non-personally-identifying information of the sort that web browsers and servers typically make available, such as the browser type, language preference, referring site, and the date and time of each visitor request. Arabic Calligraphy Generator's purpose in collecting non-personally identifying information is to better understand how Arabic Calligraphy Generator's visitors use its website. From time to time, Arabic Calligraphy Generator may release non-personally-identifying information in the aggregate, e.g., by publishing a report on trends in the usage of its website.

Arabic Calligraphy Generator also collects potentially personally-identifying information like Internet Protocol (IP) addresses for logged in users and for users leaving comments on https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com blog posts. Arabic Calligraphy Generator only discloses logged in user and commenter IP addresses under the same circumstances that it uses and discloses personally-identifying information as described below.

Gathering of Personally-Identifying Information

Certain visitors to Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites choose to interact with Arabic Calligraphy Generator in ways that require Arabic Calligraphy Generator to gather personally-identifying information. The amount and type of information that Arabic Calligraphy Generator gathers depends on the nature of the interaction. For example, we ask visitors who sign up for a blog at https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com to provide a username and email address.

Advertisements

Ads appearing on our website may be delivered to users by advertising partners, who may set cookies. These cookies allow the ad server to recognize your computer each time they send you an online advertisement to compile information about you or others who use your computer. This information allows ad networks to, among other things, deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of most interest to you. This Privacy Policy covers the use of cookies by Arabic Calligraphy Generator and does not cover the use of cookies by any advertisers.

Links To External Sites

Our Service may contain links to external sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party's site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy and terms and conditions of every site you visit.

We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites, products or services.

Aggregated Statistics

Arabic Calligraphy Generator may collect statistics about the behavior of visitors to its website. Arabic Calligraphy Generator may display this information publicly or provide it to others. However, Arabic Calligraphy Generator does not disclose your personally-identifying information.

Cookies

To enrich and perfect your online experience, Arabic Calligraphy Generator uses "Cookies", similar technologies and services provided by others to display personalized content, appropriate advertising and store your preferences on your computer.

A cookie is a string of information that a website stores on a visitor's computer, and that the visitor's browser provides to the website each time the visitor returns. Arabic Calligraphy Generator uses cookies to help Arabic Calligraphy Generator identify and track visitors, their usage of https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com, and their website access preferences. Arabic Calligraphy Generator visitors who do not wish to have cookies placed on their computers should set their browsers to refuse cookies before using Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites, with the drawback that certain features of Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites may not function properly without the aid of cookies.

By continuing to navigate our website without changing your cookie settings, you hereby acknowledge and agree to Arabic Calligraphy Generator's use of cookies.

Privacy Policy Changes

Although most changes are likely to be minor, Arabic Calligraphy Generator may change its Privacy Policy from time to time, and in Arabic Calligraphy Generator's sole discretion. Arabic Calligraphy Generator encourages visitors to frequently check this page for any changes to its Privacy Policy. Your continued use of this site after any change in this Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of such change.

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us:

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

arabiccalligraphygenerator.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Wizaly
Online Solution
Open Web Technologies Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
netzeffekt GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Seenthis AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adnuntius AS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sirdata
Sublime
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adsonica
Salestring ApS
admetrics GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
DNA-I.COM
Hyper LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
StackAdapt
Jivox Corporation
Ensighten
QuantumCast digital GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Impactify
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
TabMo SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ADSOCY
Powerspace
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Eskimi
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Microsoft Advertising
Near Intelligence
Eulerian Technologies
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
BritePool Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Pressboard Media Inc
BidTheatre AB
McCann Discipline LTD
Celtra, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Solution coupons
Agate Systems Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Netpoint Media GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Synkd Ltd.
Dataseat Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Neodata Group srl
iPROM
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Adikteev
Sojern, Inc.
GeoEdge
Between Exchange
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sayollo Media LTD
PIXIMEDIA
Publica LLC
Arcspire Limited
AWIN AG
Alphalyr SAS
ADWAYS SAS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
BCOVERY SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Epom Ltd.
Vyde Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
SINGLESPOT SAS
REMAILME
Cuebiq
Monet Engine Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
JS Web Production
EASYmedia GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Footballco Media Limited
Gemius SA
GfK SE
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Reignn Platform Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Kayzen
Skoiy
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Resono B.V.
Welect GmbH
Norstat AS
Converto AG
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
CIBLECLIC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sovrn Holdings Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Insticator, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adssets AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Jellyfish France
SunMedia
Ein Rad AB
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Sonobi, Inc
Cookie Market LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
ad6media
mainADV Srl
Amnet GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
On Device Research Limited
PROXISTORE
Adxperience SAS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Media Square
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Kubient Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adloox SA
Bigabid Media ltd
NEORY GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Octave IP Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Jetpack Digital LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Adlane LTD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Tredia Solutions SL
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
belboon GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
SoundCast
1000mercis (Numberly)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
OpenX
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Advisible AB
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Gamoshi Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Adhese
giosg.com Oy
Realytics
Nexx360
Golden Bees
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Kwanko
Threedium
Exit Bee Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Opti Digital SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Bring! Labs AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Verasity Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Teads France SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Aniview LTD
MiQ Digital Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
A.Mob
Axiom Media Connect
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Media16 ltd
Teroa S.A.
ADman Interactive SLU
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ShinyStat S.p.a.
DistroScale, Inc.
INNITY
Smart Traffik
Blue
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Blue Billywig BV
Experian Limited
AdDefend GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Teavaro
Hubvisor
ARMIS SAS
Improve Digital
Hurra Communications GmbH
EXADS
Protected Media LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
VECTAURY
Brand Advance Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Widespace AB
NextRoll, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Placense Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Readpeak Oy
Adpone SL
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
agof studies
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
SITU8ED SA
AUDIOMOB LTD
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Pixalate, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
PubWise, LLLP
Impact+
Converge-Digital
Mobfox US LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BILENDI SA
OnAudience Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
C WIRE AG
SpotX, Inc
emetriq GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
EXOCLICK, S.L.
digitalAudience
twiago GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
Adomik
Dentsu London Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
RevJet
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Goldbach Group AG
BEINTOO SPA
Adkernel LLC
MNTN
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ViewPay
Blingby LLC
Truvid Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Knorex
Madington
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
YouGov
Captify Technologies Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Commanders Act
Next Media SRL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
advanced store GmbH
ADventori SAS
Triple13 Ltd
Digital Squad
optimise-it GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Unblockia SL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Ermes
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Lupon Media
Beachfront Media LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
HyperTV Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
IQM CORPORATION
Playad Media Group AB
Extreme Reach, Inc
TV Scientific Inc
Maximus Live LLC
adnanny.com SLU
TX Group AG
AntVoice
Underdog Media LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Clipr
Acxiom
I.R.V. D.O.O.
mediarithmics SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
LeadsRx, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ShowHeroes SRL
BeOp
Adtriba GmbH
Gamned
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Viznet
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdTheorent, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
MISSENA
Nielsen International SA
OneTag Limited
adality GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
MARKETPERF CORP
Query Click Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Emerse Sverige AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
MyTraffic
Discover-Tech ltd
BRICKS
33Across
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Ezoic Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bombora Inc.
adWMG
adQuery
Relevant Digital Oy
Convo Ink
IPONWEB GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
video intelligence AG
RTB House S.A.
Smile Wanted Group
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Brid Video DOO
Triapodi Ltd.
AAX LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Unacast Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
travel audience GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
YOC AG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Realeyes OU
PRECISO SRL
LoopMe Limited
Ask Locala
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Crowdy News Ltd
ADUX
Wunderkind Corporation
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Better Banners A/S
The Procter & Gamble Company
The MediaGrid Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Smartology Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Apester Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
adbility media GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Nativery Srl
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Kairos Fire
Frameplay Corporation
Venatus Media Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Snigel Web Services Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Click Tech Limited
diva-e products
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AddApptr GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Mars Media Group
UberMedia, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Permodo GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Habu
Mobkoi Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
The Kantar Group Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
1plusX AG
Arkeero
Admo.tv (Clickon)
PubMatic, Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
OnProspects Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Duration Media, LLC.
Fido S.r.l
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
xpln.ai SAS
Browsi
WebAds B.V
Betgenius Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Samsung Ads
MEDIAMETRIE
Playhill Limited
Dable Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Blis Global Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Keymantics
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Natexo Spain
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Smart Adserver
Meson Mediation LLC
Cavai AS & UK
digidip GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Playwire LLC
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
VUUKLE DMCC
Adludio Ltd.
Notify
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
GlobalWebIndex
GP One GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
wetter.com GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
adhood.com
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Samba TV UK Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Jampp LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Pulse Innovations Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Opinary GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Showheroes SE
Nubo LTD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
TF1 PUBLICITE
Adverticum cPlc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Content Ignite
Turk Telekom
Spoods GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
DynAdmic
uppr GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Semasio GmbH
Cint AB
umlaut communication gmbh
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
FRVR Limited
Sportradar AG
Moloco, Inc.
MPX GmbH
Disqus
Livewrapped AB
Adtelligent Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
HUAWEI Ads
FUNKE Digital GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
MGID Inc.
Criteo SA
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Automattic Ads
Luna Media Group LLC
AiCreo S.r.l.
Mobsuccess
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV, Inc.
AdView
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Taboola Europe Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
INFOnline GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Confiant Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Amazon Advertising
dpa-infocom GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Allegro.pl
A Million Ads
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Stream Eye OOD
PulsePoint, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ARKHEUS
Jaduda GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Caroda s.r.o.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Weborama
Comcast International France SAS
Telecoming S.A.
Traffective GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Audience Network
GeistM Technologies LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Prebid.org
Skaze
Konodrac S.L.
Novatiq limited
Bababam
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
NEXD
Admixer EU GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adventure Media
Fandom, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Adverty AB (publ)
Objective Partners BV
Terminus Software Inc.
plista GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Permutive Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Rezonence Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Vibrant Media Limited
Bannerflow AB
Gamesight Inc
Inskin Media LTD
ADRENALEAD
CleverPush GmbH
Epsilon
Clinch Labs LTD
crossvertise GmbH
zillian sa
152 Media LLC
HUMAN
Vidstart LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ETARGET SE
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
NEURAL.ONE
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SheMedia, LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
The Trade Desk
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Somplo Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
Adform A/S
Dynata LLC
Njuice AB
BusinessClick
Project Agora Ltd
RevX
Global Media Group Services Limited
MobileFuse LLC
SpringServe, LLC
GeoProve Limited
Baidu USA
WebMedia
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Cluep LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adnami Aps
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Evorra Ltd
Covatic Ltd
Fyber
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Mars Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Roku Advertising Services
ADYOULIKE SA
Nativo, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Imonomy
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
GADSME
SPEAKOL DMCC
PIA Advertising GmbH
LiveRamp
GroupM UK Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SelectMedia International LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
Viafoura Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Strossle International AB
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
glomex GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Innovid LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Pexi B.V.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Piano Software Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
LifeStreet Corporation
Zeta Global
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
remerge GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
ID Ward Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Sharethrough, Inc
AudienceRun corp
ADMAX
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Google Advertising Products
iProspect GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
PML Innovative Media
ADFI MEDIA SL
Quantcast
AuDigent
Onfocus (Adagio)
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Platform161 B.V.
Impact Tech Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
AdColony, Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Avocet Systems Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
: Tappx
Roq.ad Inc.
Passendo Aps
AirGrid LTD
ShareThis, Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/arabiccalligraphygenerator.com/annualRequestSummary regarding arabiccalligraphygenerator.com