Welcome to our Privacy Policy

It is Arabic Calligraphy Generator's policy to respect your privacy regarding any information we may collect while operating our website. This Privacy Policy applies to https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com (hereinafter, "us", "we", or "https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com"). We respect your privacy and are committed to protecting personally identifiable information you may provide us through the Website. We have adopted this privacy policy ("Privacy Policy") to explain what information may be collected on our Website, how we use this information, and under what circumstances we may disclose the information to third parties. This Privacy Policy applies only to information we collect through the Website and does not apply to our collection of information from other sources.

This Privacy Policy, together with the Terms and conditions posted on our Website, set forth the general rules and policies governing your use of our Website. Depending on your activities when visiting our Website, you may be required to agree to additional terms and conditions.

Website Visitors

Like most website operators, Arabic Calligraphy Generator collects non-personally-identifying information of the sort that web browsers and servers typically make available, such as the browser type, language preference, referring site, and the date and time of each visitor request. Arabic Calligraphy Generator's purpose in collecting non-personally identifying information is to better understand how Arabic Calligraphy Generator's visitors use its website. From time to time, Arabic Calligraphy Generator may release non-personally-identifying information in the aggregate, e.g., by publishing a report on trends in the usage of its website.

Arabic Calligraphy Generator also collects potentially personally-identifying information like Internet Protocol (IP) addresses for logged in users and for users leaving comments on https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com blog posts. Arabic Calligraphy Generator only discloses logged in user and commenter IP addresses under the same circumstances that it uses and discloses personally-identifying information as described below.

Gathering of Personally-Identifying Information

Certain visitors to Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites choose to interact with Arabic Calligraphy Generator in ways that require Arabic Calligraphy Generator to gather personally-identifying information. The amount and type of information that Arabic Calligraphy Generator gathers depends on the nature of the interaction. For example, we ask visitors who sign up for a blog at https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com to provide a username and email address.

Advertisements

Ads appearing on our website may be delivered to users by advertising partners, who may set cookies. These cookies allow the ad server to recognize your computer each time they send you an online advertisement to compile information about you or others who use your computer. This information allows ad networks to, among other things, deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of most interest to you. This Privacy Policy covers the use of cookies by Arabic Calligraphy Generator and does not cover the use of cookies by any advertisers.

Links To External Sites

Our Service may contain links to external sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party's site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy and terms and conditions of every site you visit.

We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites, products or services.

Aggregated Statistics

Arabic Calligraphy Generator may collect statistics about the behavior of visitors to its website. Arabic Calligraphy Generator may display this information publicly or provide it to others. However, Arabic Calligraphy Generator does not disclose your personally-identifying information.

Cookies

To enrich and perfect your online experience, Arabic Calligraphy Generator uses "Cookies", similar technologies and services provided by others to display personalized content, appropriate advertising and store your preferences on your computer.

A cookie is a string of information that a website stores on a visitor's computer, and that the visitor's browser provides to the website each time the visitor returns. Arabic Calligraphy Generator uses cookies to help Arabic Calligraphy Generator identify and track visitors, their usage of https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com, and their website access preferences. Arabic Calligraphy Generator visitors who do not wish to have cookies placed on their computers should set their browsers to refuse cookies before using Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites, with the drawback that certain features of Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites may not function properly without the aid of cookies.

By continuing to navigate our website without changing your cookie settings, you hereby acknowledge and agree to Arabic Calligraphy Generator's use of cookies.

Privacy Policy Changes

Although most changes are likely to be minor, Arabic Calligraphy Generator may change its Privacy Policy from time to time, and in Arabic Calligraphy Generator's sole discretion. Arabic Calligraphy Generator encourages visitors to frequently check this page for any changes to its Privacy Policy. Your continued use of this site after any change in this Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of such change.

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us:

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

arabiccalligraphygenerator.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Mars Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
TAPTAP Digital SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
GlobalWebIndex
vitrado GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Fido S.r.l
jsdelivr.com
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Blingby LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Aptivio Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Goodeed
Adludio Ltd.
adhood.com
BLIINK SAS
YouGov
iPROM
video intelligence AG
Gamned
AuDigent
Audienzz AG
Parrable, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Tapad, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smart Traffik
BidMachine Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
admetrics GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Viralize SRL
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Goldbach Group AG
Imonomy
QuantumCast digital GmbH
digitalAudience
One Tech Group GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Digiseg ApS
A Million Ads Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
KUPONA GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
NEXD
Azerion Holding B.V.
SITU8ED SA
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mintegral international limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Adloox SA
Jivox Corporation
Fusio by S4M
Apester Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Audience Network
BritePool Inc
Somplo Ltd
Jellyfish France
Teemo SA
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Impactify
Upwave Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Smadex SL
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
Solution coupons
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adxperience SAS
ShareThis, Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
RevX
Salesforce.com, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
33Across
remerge GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Acxiom
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Fifty Technology Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
PML Innovative Media
ad6media
AcuityAds Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Timehop, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Brave People Ltd.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Caroda s.r.o.
SYNC
Realeyes OU
Duration Media, LLC.
Adnuntius AS
Impact+
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
BSmartData GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AerServ LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
ADRENALEAD
1Agency
Celtra, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Nexx360
DistroScale, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Cuebiq
AdColony, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Audiencerate LTD
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Norstat AS
AdTheorent, Inc
Squared SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Mobfox US LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Adpone SL
HUAWEI Ads
Zoomd Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AdView
Blis Media Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Fyber
AudienceProject Aps
Contact Impact GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Kwanko
Justpremium BV
Bombora Inc.
Bucksense Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Arkeero
Ad Alliance GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Spotad
Readpeak Oy
Weborama
N Technologies Inc.
Sirdata
Teroa S.A.
advanced store GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
A.Mob
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Smile Wanted Group
BidBerry SRL
Monet Engine Inc
Spoods GmbH
Kairos Fire
BEINTOO SPA
Wagawin GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Paypersale.ru
OpenX
Platform161 B.V.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Ermes
Browsi
Prebid.org
INFOnline GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Semasio GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
BusinessClick
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
respondi AG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ADSOCY
Xandr, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Nano Interactive GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Octaive Ltd.
Epom Ltd.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Underdog Media LLC
Adkernel LLC
Converge-Digital
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
adality GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Neodata Group srl
Consumable, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
eBay Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ARMIS SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Remixd Media, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
NEORY GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
WhatRocks Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Cluep LLC
Videobyte Inc
Telaria, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
SunMedia
BeOp
Between Exchange
Amobee Inc.
adsquare GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
plista GmbH
Welect GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
adWMG
glomex GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SheMedia, LLC
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
ZEDO Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Traffective GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
RTB House S.A.
Taboola Europe Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
travel audience GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Glimpse Protocol Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adhese
MISSENA
Good-Loop Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
IQM CORPORATION
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADventori SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
VECTAURY
Axonix LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
GeoProve
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
RevJet
Pressboard Media Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Widespace AB
Signal Digital Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Content Ignite
Addrelevance
Yieldmo, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
PROXISTORE
Ensighten
Inspired Mobile Limited
Snapupp Technologies SL
lead alliance GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Reach Media GmbH
Cint AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Dailymotion SA
The Trade Desk
Showheroes SE
Sonobi, Inc
StackAdapt
The Kantar Group Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Nielsen LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
LiveRamp, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Deutsche Post AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
GRAPHINIUM
Beaconspark Ltd
PRECISO SRL
VUUKLE DMCC
Noster Finance S.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
ADITION technologies AG
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Hivestack Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
JS Web Production
belboon GmbH
twiago GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
NOW GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
AREIA (ADLOOP)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dianomi ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
SpearAd GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Trinity Audio
Teads
Gemius SA
mediarithmics SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
GeoEdge
Triple13 Ltd
Zeta Global
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
SpotX, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
Admixer EU GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AdSpirit GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Madington
Opinary GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
adbility media GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Skimbit Ltd
YOC AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Baidu USA
Dentsu London Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Permutive Limited
Experian Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
AntVoice
Passendo Aps
MyTraffic
Kairion GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Blue Billywig BV
dataXtrade GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
LoopMe Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
FeedAd GmbH
Click Tech Limited
adQuery
Keymantics
Mars Media Group
TargetVideo GmbH
Kubient Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Mediascore mbH
uppr GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Improve Digital BV
AdsWizz Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
agof studies
Ketchup Adv Spa
Quantcast International Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ADYOULIKE SA
MGID Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Footballco Media Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Netpoint Media GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Pubfinity LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
LEESTEN INC
iProspect GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Roq.ad Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
NeuStar, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adnami Aps
GfK SE
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Solocal
Skaze
diva-e products
Bannerflow AB
Eulerian Technologies
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Media Square
Blockthrough, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Skoiy
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Pexi B.V.
MEDIAMETRIE
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Livewrapped AB
BRICKS
ONEcount
Roku Advertising Services
Oracle Data Cloud
adnanny.com SLU
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Clipr
ARKHEUS
Delta Projects AB
Next Media SRL
Vidazoo Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AudienceRun corp
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
GumGum, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Commanders Act
Adverticum cPlc.
Google Advertising Products
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Epsilon
Smart Adserver
Scene Stealer Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adssets AB
Habu
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Knorex
MindTake Research GmbH
Threedium
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ETARGET SE
Carbon (AI) Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Pure Local Media GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kayzen
One Planet Only
Seedtag Advertising S.L
EMX Digital LLC
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Comscore B.V.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Criteo SA
HyperTV Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
NoBid, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Tangoo Srl
Sublime
1plusX AG
Revcontent, LLC
Automattic Ads
Market Resource Partners LLC
RDandX Group DMCC
MNTN
: Tappx
Aniview LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Bidstack Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Persona.ly
ID5 Technology SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
McCann Discipline LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
LifeStreet Corporation
Nativo, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
AAX LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Publica LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
emetriq GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
SoundCast
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
XChange by SFBX®
Cookie Market LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Piano Software Inc
Blue
Fandom, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Digital East GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
GADSME
MobileFuse LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
DynAdmic
Innovid Inc.
Jampp LTD
adMarketplace, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Admedo Technology Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
GP One GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
SINGLESPOT SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Disqus
Converto AG
Telaria SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Crowdy News Ltd
Adform
OnAudience Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Dynata LLC
Seenthis AB
Adsolutions BV
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Kiosked Ltd
digidip GmbH
Smartology Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Cavai AS & UK
Nubo LTD
Playrcart Limited
PubWise, LLLP
Ingenious Technologies AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
On Device Research Limited
numberly
Protected Media LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
CIBLECLIC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
wetter.com GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Ezoic Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Online Solution
GeistM Technologies LTD
Sportradar AG
Kameleoon SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Zemanta, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kochava Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Adlane LTD
MiQ
OneTag Limited
B2B Media Group EMEA
VGI CTV, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
INNITY
Smartclip Hispania SL
Media16 ltd
Samsung Ads
Exit Bee Limited
Ogury Ltd.
appTV Ltd.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
InMobi Pte Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BidTheatre AB
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adtube AS
Insticator, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
OpenWeb LTD
WebAds B.V
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Confiant Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AUDIOMOB LTD
IP Deutschland GmbH
TX Group AG
Powerspace
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Advisible AB
Placense Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Golden Bees
Liveintent Inc.
ViewPay
Lotame Solutions, inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Digital Squad
Pulse Innovations Limited
Realytics
Venatus Media Limited
zeotap GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Mobsuccess
AirGrid LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Aarki, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Spotible
Better Banners A/S
The Reach Group GmbH
Notify
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
Wizaly
audio content & control GmbH
Allegro.pl
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/arabiccalligraphygenerator.com/annualRequestSummary regarding arabiccalligraphygenerator.com