Welcome to our Privacy Policy

It is Arabic Calligraphy Generator's policy to respect your privacy regarding any information we may collect while operating our website. This Privacy Policy applies to https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com (hereinafter, "us", "we", or "https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com"). We respect your privacy and are committed to protecting personally identifiable information you may provide us through the Website. We have adopted this privacy policy ("Privacy Policy") to explain what information may be collected on our Website, how we use this information, and under what circumstances we may disclose the information to third parties. This Privacy Policy applies only to information we collect through the Website and does not apply to our collection of information from other sources.

This Privacy Policy, together with the Terms and conditions posted on our Website, set forth the general rules and policies governing your use of our Website. Depending on your activities when visiting our Website, you may be required to agree to additional terms and conditions.

Website Visitors

Like most website operators, Arabic Calligraphy Generator collects non-personally-identifying information of the sort that web browsers and servers typically make available, such as the browser type, language preference, referring site, and the date and time of each visitor request. Arabic Calligraphy Generator's purpose in collecting non-personally identifying information is to better understand how Arabic Calligraphy Generator's visitors use its website. From time to time, Arabic Calligraphy Generator may release non-personally-identifying information in the aggregate, e.g., by publishing a report on trends in the usage of its website.

Arabic Calligraphy Generator also collects potentially personally-identifying information like Internet Protocol (IP) addresses for logged in users and for users leaving comments on https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com blog posts. Arabic Calligraphy Generator only discloses logged in user and commenter IP addresses under the same circumstances that it uses and discloses personally-identifying information as described below.

Gathering of Personally-Identifying Information

Certain visitors to Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites choose to interact with Arabic Calligraphy Generator in ways that require Arabic Calligraphy Generator to gather personally-identifying information. The amount and type of information that Arabic Calligraphy Generator gathers depends on the nature of the interaction. For example, we ask visitors who sign up for a blog at https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com to provide a username and email address.

Advertisements

Ads appearing on our website may be delivered to users by advertising partners, who may set cookies. These cookies allow the ad server to recognize your computer each time they send you an online advertisement to compile information about you or others who use your computer. This information allows ad networks to, among other things, deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of most interest to you. This Privacy Policy covers the use of cookies by Arabic Calligraphy Generator and does not cover the use of cookies by any advertisers.

Links To External Sites

Our Service may contain links to external sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party's site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy and terms and conditions of every site you visit.

We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites, products or services.

Aggregated Statistics

Arabic Calligraphy Generator may collect statistics about the behavior of visitors to its website. Arabic Calligraphy Generator may display this information publicly or provide it to others. However, Arabic Calligraphy Generator does not disclose your personally-identifying information.

Cookies

To enrich and perfect your online experience, Arabic Calligraphy Generator uses "Cookies", similar technologies and services provided by others to display personalized content, appropriate advertising and store your preferences on your computer.

A cookie is a string of information that a website stores on a visitor's computer, and that the visitor's browser provides to the website each time the visitor returns. Arabic Calligraphy Generator uses cookies to help Arabic Calligraphy Generator identify and track visitors, their usage of https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com, and their website access preferences. Arabic Calligraphy Generator visitors who do not wish to have cookies placed on their computers should set their browsers to refuse cookies before using Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites, with the drawback that certain features of Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites may not function properly without the aid of cookies.

By continuing to navigate our website without changing your cookie settings, you hereby acknowledge and agree to Arabic Calligraphy Generator's use of cookies.

Privacy Policy Changes

Although most changes are likely to be minor, Arabic Calligraphy Generator may change its Privacy Policy from time to time, and in Arabic Calligraphy Generator's sole discretion. Arabic Calligraphy Generator encourages visitors to frequently check this page for any changes to its Privacy Policy. Your continued use of this site after any change in this Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of such change.

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us:

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

arabiccalligraphygenerator.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Index Exchange, Inc.
StackAdapt
Signal Digital Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Adjust Digital A/S
Kameleoon SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
ADSOCY
Adform A/S
Bigabid Media ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Exit Bee Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Playwire LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Pressboard Media Inc
XAD spoteffects GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Lupon Media
Knorex
DNA-I.COM
Terminus Software Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Delta Projects AB
Mediakeys Platform
Mediavine, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
AdColony, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
JS Web Production
Adlane LTD
LiveIntent Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adnuntius AS
Skoiy
Covatic Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
MyTraffic
Vyde Ltd.
Octave IP Limited
Novatiq limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
admetrics GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Prebid.org
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MiQ Digital Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Exactag GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ADYOULIKE SA
mainADV Srl
Converto AG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ad6media
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
IQM CORPORATION
Comscore B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
Nativo, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Passendo Aps
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
Keymantics
Madington
Clipr
Infolinks Media, LLC
remerge GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Kwanko
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Meson Mediation LLC
: Tappx
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Alphonso Inc
ADventori SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BidBerry SRL
Platform161 B.V.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
Ziff Davis LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Jampp LTD
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
emetriq GmbH
Mars Media Group
Extreme Reach, Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Konodrac S.L.
Natexo Spain
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
BusinessClick
RevJet
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Brid Video DOO
Pelmorex Corp.
mediarithmics SAS
advanced store GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
NEXD
The MediaGrid Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Smart Adserver
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Sojern, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Playrcart Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
SunMedia
Jetpack Digital LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
One Tech Group GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
CIBLECLIC
Sayollo Media LTD
Kayzen
agof studies
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AdSpirit GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
vitrado GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
adality GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Yieldmo, Inc.
SoundCast
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
MPX GmbH
REMAILME
plista GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sonobi, Inc
adbility media GmbH
Audienzz AG
152 Media LLC
Criteo SA
Rezonence Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Dentsu Italia SpA
cynapsis interactive GmbH
OneTag Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Truvid Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
MediaMath, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
BLIINK SAS
Parrable, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
adsquare GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Happydemics
AAX LLC
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ViewPay
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Playhill Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
ividence
Fyber
Somplo Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Jellyfish France
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Gemius SA
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AiCreo S.r.l.
Captify Technologies Limited
Confiant Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Bidmatic Inc
A.Mob
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
FRVR Limited
OpenX
Samba TV UK Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Turk Telekom
Agate Systems Limited
Amobee Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Notify
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kiosked Ltd
YOC AG
Automattic Ads
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Venatus Media Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Oracle Advertising
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Mobkoi Ltd
A Million Ads
ADUX
BidTheatre AB
Adxperience SAS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Blis Global Limited
video intelligence AG
Vidazoo Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Readpeak Oy
HyperTV Inc.
MISSENA
Brand Advance Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Bababam
WebMedia
Radio Net Media Limited
XChange by SFBX®
travel audience GmbH
Sirdata
KUPONA GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
ARMIS SAS
Insticator, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
PIA Advertising GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adloox SA
AddApptr GmbH
PROXISTORE
Between Exchange
Acxiom
glomex GmbH
Nativery Srl
UberMedia, Inc.
Publica LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Hivestack Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
MNTN
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adomik
GumGum, Inc.
HUMAN
AdInMo LTD
YouGov
Next Media SRL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Audiencerate LTD
Objective Partners BV
Dentsu London Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Media Square
Disqus
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
GfK SE
Unblockia SL
Viafoura Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Google Advertising Products
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
crossvertise GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adssets AB
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SpearAd GmbH
Videobyte Inc
AuDigent
Lotame Solutions, inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Papirfly AS
Click Tech Limited
TMT Digital Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
streaMonkey GmbH
33Across
InsurAds Technologies SA.
DIGITEKA Technologies
BidMachine Inc.
Impact+
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
TF1 PUBLICITE
Semasio GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
GP One GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
NEORY GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Placense Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
AWIN AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Cint AB
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sonares GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Browsi
Arcspire Limited
Maximus Live LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Emerse Sverige AB
Dynata LLC
Comcast International France SAS
HUAWEI Ads
B2B Media Group GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Weborama
OnAudience Ltd
AudienceRun corp
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
PulsePoint, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Habu
Wunderkind Corporation
optimise-it GmbH
Blue
SITU8ED SA
Attributy
Ingenious Technologies AG
IVO Media Ltd
Showheroes SE
Ask Locala
Zeta Global
INNITY
Smart Traffik
Pubfinity LLC
Hubvisor
AdTheorent, Inc
Piano Software Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Appush Technologies
Sonic Odeeo ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TOPBOX Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
PRECISO SRL
SPORTORITY UK LTD
SpotX, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
TX Group AG
Unruly Group LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Hyper LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Eskimi
Norstat AS
Better Ads GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Welect GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Pulse Innovations Limited
Quantcast
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
M32 Connect Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Always-Computing SAS
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
WebAds B.V
ADRENALEAD
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
BILENDI SA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
RevX
Good-Loop Ltd
adQuery
Hurra Communications GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Resono B.V.
Query Click Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Impactify SARL
Dianomi PLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Zemanta Inc.
Commanders Act
Arrivalist Co.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Magnite, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
PubMatic, Inc
Sublime
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
SheMedia, LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GADSME
Convo Ink
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Refine Direct Srl
Bucksense Inc
Smartology Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mobsuccess
Nielsen International SA
Teavaro
iPROM
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Ermes
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Sportradar AG
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Digital Squad
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Media16 ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
MGID Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Factor Eleven GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SINGLESPOT SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Gamesight Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Kochava Inc.
Aniview LTD
Nubo LTD
Traffective GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Wizaly
Blue Billywig Group BV
Telefonica de España S.A.U
InMobi Pte Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ShareThis, Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Bring! Labs AG
Alphalyr SAS
BCOVERY SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Improve Digital
On Device Research Limited
Dailymotion SA
Tangoo S.R.L.
Justpremium BV
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Goldbach Group AG
PubWise, LLLP
LifeStreet Corporation
TabMo SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kubient Inc.
The Trade Desk
Pinpoll GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Njuice AB
Teroa S.A.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Audience Network
Adtelligent Inc.
ARKHEUS
Permodo GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Localsensor B.V.
Digital East GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adnami Aps
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
eBay Inc
Apester Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Upwave Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Roku Advertising Services
Sharethrough, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bombora Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Epsilon
Online Solution
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Near Intelligence
Teads France SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Cuebiq
Innovid LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Verasity Limited
LiveRamp
Clipcentric, Inc.
GeoEdge
iProspect GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Adhese
Adverticum cPlc.
Salestring ApS
Eulerian Technologies
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SmartyAds Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ID Ward Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
AntVoice
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Demandbase, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Gamned
digidip GmbH
Livewrapped AB
AcuityAds Inc.
EXADS
LoopMe Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
EASY Marketing GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Madison Logic, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Fifty Technology Limited
Samsung Ads
RTB House S.A.
Samba TV, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
adhood.com
Monet Engine Inc
Spoods GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
PML Innovative Media
The Reach Group GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Protected Media LTD
giosg.com Oy
Claritas LLC
Strossle International AB
Solution coupons
AdView
Viznet
ADFI MEDIA SL
Mindlytix SAS
Gamoshi Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Skimbit Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
GeoProve Limited
adWMG
VECTAURY
Snigel Web Services Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
The Kantar Group Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Ensighten
Newsroom AI Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adpone SL
Dentsu A/S
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
Opinary GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Admixer EU GmbH
Content Ignite
Adtriba GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
NoBid, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Golden Bees
Jivox Corporation
Skaze
Tredia Solutions SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adventure Media
Yieldlove GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
NEURAL.ONE
VGI CTV, Inc
Live Data Solutions SL
Meetrics GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
belboon GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Amazon Advertising
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Dable Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
BeOp
Epom Ltd.
BRICKS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Neodata Group srl
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Converge-Digital
Playad Media Group AB
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ACTV8, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
1plusX AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Arkeero
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
Audiohook Corporation
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Bannerflow AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Nexx360
Publicis Media GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Telecoming S.A.
INVIBES GROUP
I.R.V. D.O.O.
TripleLift, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ID5 Technology Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Adsolutions BV
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
NAG SA
Smile Wanted Group
Adverty AB (publ)
Adikteev
Ogury Ltd.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
twiago GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Evorra Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Betgenius Ltd
Duplo Media AS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Advisible AB
Realytics
smartclip Europe GmbH
Seenthis AB
AdsWizz Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
DynAdmic
Bidstack Limited
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
ADMAX
Ein Rad AB
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/arabiccalligraphygenerator.com/annualRequestSummary regarding arabiccalligraphygenerator.com