Welcome to our Privacy Policy

It is Arabic Calligraphy Generator's policy to respect your privacy regarding any information we may collect while operating our website. This Privacy Policy applies to https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com (hereinafter, "us", "we", or "https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com"). We respect your privacy and are committed to protecting personally identifiable information you may provide us through the Website. We have adopted this privacy policy ("Privacy Policy") to explain what information may be collected on our Website, how we use this information, and under what circumstances we may disclose the information to third parties. This Privacy Policy applies only to information we collect through the Website and does not apply to our collection of information from other sources.

This Privacy Policy, together with the Terms and conditions posted on our Website, set forth the general rules and policies governing your use of our Website. Depending on your activities when visiting our Website, you may be required to agree to additional terms and conditions.

Website Visitors

Like most website operators, Arabic Calligraphy Generator collects non-personally-identifying information of the sort that web browsers and servers typically make available, such as the browser type, language preference, referring site, and the date and time of each visitor request. Arabic Calligraphy Generator's purpose in collecting non-personally identifying information is to better understand how Arabic Calligraphy Generator's visitors use its website. From time to time, Arabic Calligraphy Generator may release non-personally-identifying information in the aggregate, e.g., by publishing a report on trends in the usage of its website.

Arabic Calligraphy Generator also collects potentially personally-identifying information like Internet Protocol (IP) addresses for logged in users and for users leaving comments on https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com blog posts. Arabic Calligraphy Generator only discloses logged in user and commenter IP addresses under the same circumstances that it uses and discloses personally-identifying information as described below.

Gathering of Personally-Identifying Information

Certain visitors to Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites choose to interact with Arabic Calligraphy Generator in ways that require Arabic Calligraphy Generator to gather personally-identifying information. The amount and type of information that Arabic Calligraphy Generator gathers depends on the nature of the interaction. For example, we ask visitors who sign up for a blog at https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com to provide a username and email address.

Advertisements

Ads appearing on our website may be delivered to users by advertising partners, who may set cookies. These cookies allow the ad server to recognize your computer each time they send you an online advertisement to compile information about you or others who use your computer. This information allows ad networks to, among other things, deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of most interest to you. This Privacy Policy covers the use of cookies by Arabic Calligraphy Generator and does not cover the use of cookies by any advertisers.

Links To External Sites

Our Service may contain links to external sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party's site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy and terms and conditions of every site you visit.

We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites, products or services.

Aggregated Statistics

Arabic Calligraphy Generator may collect statistics about the behavior of visitors to its website. Arabic Calligraphy Generator may display this information publicly or provide it to others. However, Arabic Calligraphy Generator does not disclose your personally-identifying information.

Cookies

To enrich and perfect your online experience, Arabic Calligraphy Generator uses "Cookies", similar technologies and services provided by others to display personalized content, appropriate advertising and store your preferences on your computer.

A cookie is a string of information that a website stores on a visitor's computer, and that the visitor's browser provides to the website each time the visitor returns. Arabic Calligraphy Generator uses cookies to help Arabic Calligraphy Generator identify and track visitors, their usage of https://www.arabiccalligraphygenerator.com, and their website access preferences. Arabic Calligraphy Generator visitors who do not wish to have cookies placed on their computers should set their browsers to refuse cookies before using Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites, with the drawback that certain features of Arabic Calligraphy Generator's websites may not function properly without the aid of cookies.

By continuing to navigate our website without changing your cookie settings, you hereby acknowledge and agree to Arabic Calligraphy Generator's use of cookies.

Privacy Policy Changes

Although most changes are likely to be minor, Arabic Calligraphy Generator may change its Privacy Policy from time to time, and in Arabic Calligraphy Generator's sole discretion. Arabic Calligraphy Generator encourages visitors to frequently check this page for any changes to its Privacy Policy. Your continued use of this site after any change in this Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of such change.

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us:

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

arabiccalligraphygenerator.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Rezonence Limited
Keymantics
NEXD
Imonomy
Quantcast International Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
twiago GmbH
Audienzz AG
The Ozone Project Limited
One Planet Only
Adtriba GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Digital Squad
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Content Ignite
CAKE Software, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
StackAdapt
DynAdmic
Axiom Media Connect
BRICKS
Kayzen
WebAds B.V
digidip GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Livewrapped AB
TripleLift, Inc.
Weborama
ADman Interactive SLU
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Arcspire Limited
SITU8ED SA
Google Advertising Products
TargetVideo GmbH
respondi AG
Resono B.V.
Criteo SA
Nano Interactive GmbH
Pexi B.V.
GlobalWebIndex
iProspect GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Viralize SRL
Commanders Act
Sirdata
Outbrain UK Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
OnAudience Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Jellyfish France
INVIDI technologies AB
Adludio Ltd.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Eulerian Technologies
Playrcart Limited
YOC AG
Duration Media, LLC.
ETARGET SE
Monet Engine Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Better Banners A/S
Timehop, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
YouGov
Pinpoll GmbH
Smadex SL
Apester Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
jsdelivr.com
Nexx360
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
KUPONA GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Comcast International France SAS
Luna Media Group LLC
RDandX Group DMCC
ADventori SAS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
DIGITEKA Technologies
INVIBES GROUP
1plusX AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Golden Bees
plista GmbH
Between Exchange
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adform
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
PRECISO SRL
ONEcount
Zemanta, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Beaconspark Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
HUAWEI Ads
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Media16 ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Ve Global UK Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Platform161 B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Netpoint Media GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
: Tappx
The Reach Group GmbH
Bidstack Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Kameleoon SAS
GeoEdge
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Spotible
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
audio content & control GmbH
MyTraffic
Deutsche Post AG
Adssets AB
Welect GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
DistroScale, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
AudienceProject Aps
Passendo Aps
Caroda s.r.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Publicis Media GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
INIS sp. zo.o.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
BusinessClick
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Pubfinity LLC
ADSOCY
NEORY GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Samsung Ads
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
SpotX, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Madington
AdsWizz Inc.
BeOp
agof studies
Vibrant Media Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Clever Advertising, Lda.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Prebid.org
Audiencerate LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Clipr
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Rakuten Marketing LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Addrelevance
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
B2B Media Group EMEA
SPORTORITY UK LTD
TMT Digital Inc
Epsilon
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Kiosked Ltd
Vidstart LTD
ARKHEUS
uppr GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Cuebiq
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Skaze
MISSENA
Audience Network
MARKETPERF CORP
Skimbit Ltd
video intelligence AG
Oracle Data Cloud
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
One Tech Group GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Telaria SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Kubient Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Seenthis AB
Cedato Technologies Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Improve Digital BV
RevJet
Adkernel LLC
Jivox Corporation
Wizaly
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Comscore B.V.
NextRoll, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Permutive Limited
PROXISTORE
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
PixFuture Media Inc.
Traffective GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Celtra, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ADWAYS SAS
Trinity Audio
glomex GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Knorex
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
The Trade Desk
EASYmedia GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Roku Advertising Services
3Q nexx GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
adWMG
Arkeero
iPROM
Contact Impact GmbH
Upwave Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Mediascore mbH
Ermes
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Disqus
Spotad
Browsi
BLIINK SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Next Media SRL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
adQuery
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Habu
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
HyperTV Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
GeoProve
AudienceRun corp
Solution coupons
EMX Digital LLC
INNITY
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Cloud Technologies S.A.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Brave People Ltd.
M32 Connect Inc
Admedo Technology Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
PubWise, LLLP
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Parrable, Inc.
Adikteev
GumGum, Inc.
Sportradar AG
IPONWEB GmbH
MGID Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SunMedia
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Smart Adserver
Tapad, Inc.
Persona.ly
Clipcentric, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adloox SA
Bannerflow AB
AdView
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Mindlytix SAS
Telecoming S.A.
Teemo SA
digitalAudience
Signal Digital Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Converto AG
Roq.ad Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Videobyte Inc
Protected Media LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
BritePool Inc
Goodeed
Collective Europe Ltd.
Optomaton UG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Beachfront Media LLC
Dailymotion SA
AirGrid LTD
Adtube AS
Delta Projects AB
A.Mob
Cookie Market LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
GP One GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TabMo SAS
AuDigent
N Technologies Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Acxiom
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Webgains GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Blue
Brid Video DOO
Konodrac S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Innovid Inc.
Kairos Fire
YieldLift LLC
Placense Ltd
Cluep LLC
BidTheatre AB
Yieldlove GmbH
Kochava Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
BidBerry SRL
eBay Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Fyber
Rapid Performance GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
ad6media
TAPTAP Digital SL
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Impact+
Tangoo Srl
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mobfox US LLC
JS Web Production
Baidu USA
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Newsroom AI Ltd
Online Solution
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AerServ LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Confiant Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
Notify
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
MiQ
Exactag GmbH
BILENDI SA
Bring! Labs AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
1Agency
Underdog Media LLC
remerge GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TX Group AG
Hurra Communications GmbH
SYNC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Realeyes OU
Onfocus (Adagio)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sharethrough, Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Jampp LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
MediaMath, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Smile Wanted Group
VGI CTV, Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
GroupM UK Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Allegro.pl
Justpremium BV
numberly
UberMedia, Inc.
GfK SE
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Amnet GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
AddApptr GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
Squared SAS
ShareThis, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Adsolutions BV
Strossle International AB
TypeA Holdings Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Teads
33Across
Permodo GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Smart Traffik
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Mediavine, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
ADUX
Frameplay Corporation
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Vidazoo Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Realytics
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Liveintent Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Publica LLC
Insticator, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Fusio by S4M
RevX
GADSME
Axonix LTD
Dianomi ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Somplo Ltd
Dynata LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
vitrado GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Samba TV UK Limited
Epom Ltd.
Triple13 Ltd
ViewPay
Adnami Aps
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
ADRENALEAD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
RTB House S.A.
Smartology Limited
AdMaxim Inc.
Aptivio Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Mobsuccess
Cint AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AntVoice
Unruly Group Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen LLC
Viznet
Sublime
SoundCast
AdSpirit GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Aarki, Inc.
Dugout Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Digiseg ApS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Mintegral international limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Tapjoy, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Solocal
DeepIntent, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
PML Innovative Media
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
lead alliance GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
McCann Discipline LTD
Demandbase, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
smartclip Europe GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Market Resource Partners LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Near Pte Ltd
Adhese
Aniview LTD
FeedAd GmbH
OpenX
Gamned
Ketchup Adv Spa
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AAX LLC
Fandom, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
ADITION technologies AG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
BSmartData GmbH
MNTN
Goldbach Group AG
Mediaforce LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
Widespace AB
Adnuntius AS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Kargo Global Inc.
Mars Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Showheroes SE
Semasio GmbH
Impactify
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Paypersale.ru
Opinary GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Skoiy
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
AWIN AG
AREIA (ADLOOP)
advanced store GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
SmartFrame Technologies
Sparklit Networks Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Powerspace
wetter.com GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adlane LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Readpeak Oy
zeotap GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Adxperience SAS
adsquare GmbH
OneTag Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AdTheorent, Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
SpringServe, LLC
Norstat AS
Media Square
Click Tech Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Reveal Mobile Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
Fido S.r.l
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Automattic Ads
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Blue Billywig BV
adality GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
ScaleMonk Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Ezoic Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Digital East GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Ensighten
Alphalyr SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
Bucksense Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Kwanko
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Experian Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Hivestack Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AdDefend GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
diva-e products
Yieldlab AG
adrule mobile GmbH
Telaria, Inc
Bannernow, Inc.
Advisible AB
Amobee Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Piano Software Inc
Zeta Global
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Scene Stealer Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Gemius SA
VECTAURY
Ingenious Technologies AG
Threedium
MobileFuse LLC
Blis Media Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
On Device Research Limited
Nativo, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Publisher First, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
adhood.com
Mars Media Group
Adpone SL
Adverty AB (publ)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
LoopMe Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adtelligent Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
adnanny.com SLU
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Mobile Professionals BV
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/arabiccalligraphygenerator.com/annualRequestSummary regarding arabiccalligraphygenerator.com